Saturday, April 29, 2017
Syndicate content
log in or register to see more information.
Precinctsort icon Position(s) First Name Last Name City State Phone
Summit County Delegate TIM HALL 4352995073
Summit County Delegate CINDY Kirkham 4355864265
Summit State Delegate ROXANNA JOHNSON 4355903435
Parowan Valley County Delegate ALMA Adams 4354773574
Parowan Valley County Delegate WENDY HEYBORNE 4355901861
Parowan Valley State Delegate MARK EVANS 4354778931
Parowan S County Delegate Lori Starr 7026305556
Parowan S County Delegate ALAN ADAMS 4355593439
Parowan S County Delegate JAMES IPSON 4355923818
Parowan S County Delegate JUSTIN MARSH 4354779014
Parowan S County Delegate JARED MEIBOS 8012340259
Parowan S County Delegate ALDEN MUNSON 4354773576
Parowan S County Delegate JAMES ROBINSON 4354773479
Parowan S State Delegate JOHN RUESCH 4354779564
Parowan S State Delegate AARON TIPPETTS 4354779998
Parowan N County Delegate SUZETTE Bulloch 4354779117
Parowan N County Delegate REBECCA Evans 8013747383
Parowan N County Delegate RONALD Johnson 4354778830
Parowan N County Delegate DEBORAH Johnson 4354778830
Parowan N County Delegate DONALD Landes 4354773464
Parowan N County Delegate MARK Putich 4354779570
Parowan N County Delegate CYNTHIA Robinson 4354778715
Parowan N County Delegate JAMES SHURTLEFF 4354778736
Parowan N County Delegate BRUCE WILCKEN 4354778084
Parowan N State Delegate TREVOR ANDERSEN 4354773490
Parowan N State Delegate CHRISTINE BURTON 4354778821
Parowan N State Delegate NATHAN HORTON 4354778416
Paragonah County Delegate TAMMY HULET 4355591253
Paragonah County Delegate SHIRLEY Lister 4354778102
Paragonah County Delegate RICHARD Little 4354773969
Paragonah State Delegate SYDNEY LISTER 8018562397
New Castle County Delegate CHERY HULET
New Castle County Delegate WAYNE PETERSON 4358656822
New Castle State Delegate DANIEL TULLIS 4354395701
Modena State Delegate Blake Cozzens 435-590-8532
Midvalley County Delegate Tara Carling
Midvalley County Delegate TYLER BLEGGI 4355866897
Midvalley County Delegate Mike Sherman 4352104641
Midvalley County Delegate JARED LANGFORD 4355866711
Midvalley State Delegate CASEY ANDERSON 4355864347
Kanarraville County Delegate CHARISSE LEWIS 4355861565
Kanarraville County Delegate RILEY LEWIS 4355923527
Kanarraville State Delegate BRADLEY HALVERSON 4358676190
Ex-Officio County Delegate SPENCER GRANT 4355864884
Ex-Officio County Delegate JENNIFER HENDRICKS 4355901426
Ex-Officio County Delegate BRIAN JONES 4358657651
Ex-Officio County Delegate Ryan Nelson 8017895203
Ex-Officio County Delegate David Staheli 4355863005
Ex-Officio County Delegate Elizabeth Stephenson 4358656312
Ex-Officio State Delegate JOSEPH GRANT 4355864884
Ex-Officio State Delegate JENNIFER HENDRICKS 4355901426
Ex-Officio State Delegate BRIAN JONES 4358657651
Ex-Officio State Delegate RYAN NELSON 8017895203
Ex-Officio State Delegate DAVID STAHELI 4355863005
Ex-Officio State Delegate ELIZABETH STEPHENSON 4358656312
Enoch 04 County Delegate LAUANA CARTER 4355909819
Enoch 04 County Delegate ANGELA CRAVEN 4358674827
Enoch 04 County Delegate JOYCE EDWARDS 4355316109
Enoch 04 County Delegate EARL GIBSON 4355862773
Enoch 04 County Delegate Debra Ley
Enoch 04 County Delegate JOSHUA KILLIAN 4358651815
Enoch 04 County Delegate SCOTT LEAVITT 4358656975
Enoch 04 County Delegate MATTHEW PACE 4358650285
Enoch 04 County Delegate GARY WILCKEN 4355866480
Enoch 04 State Delegate DEBRA LEY 4358676474
Enoch 04 State Delegate DAREN LOVELL 4358655958
Enoch 04 State Delegate GARY WILCKEN 4355866711
Enoch 03 County Delegate BRIAN DAVIS 4355310727
Enoch 03 County Delegate GARY EDWARDS 4355907118
Enoch 03 County Delegate ROBERT GRAUL 4355929063
Enoch 03 County Delegate DESTRY GRIFFITHS 4358688732
Enoch 03 County Delegate SHIRAH GROOM 5624457630
Enoch 03 County Delegate MICHAEL HAIGHT 435-865-0509
Enoch 03 County Delegate ALDEN HAMBLIN 4357051659
Enoch 03 County Delegate MARK HOWARD 4358678640
Enoch 03 County Delegate WILLIAM RANDALL 4355319321
Enoch 03 County Delegate Matt Bracken 4358657387
Enoch 03 State Delegate LESTER BLAKE 4358688819
Enoch 03 State Delegate MICHAEL OLENSLAGER 4355868445
Enoch 03 State Delegate WILLIAM RANDALL 4355920923
Enoch 02 County Delegate DON BOLTON 4355866919
Enoch 02 County Delegate STEVEN CARPENTER 4358656341
Enoch 02 County Delegate MEGAN GOWER 4355925998
Enoch 02 County Delegate DANIEL HEATH 4355868768
Enoch 02 County Delegate BENJAMIN HOWE 4358679880
Enoch 02 County Delegate MARCIA MOODY 4355868055
Enoch 02 County Delegate RICHARD NIELSEN 4355902484
Enoch 02 County Delegate JAY PETRELL 435559-9224
Enoch 02 State Delegate STEVEN CARPENTER 4355902484
Enoch 02 State Delegate MARY FOX 4355923185
Enoch 01 County Delegate GARY HOWE 702-419-2365
Enoch 01 County Delegate WILLIAM ROSS 4355868141
Enoch 01 State Delegate KATHERINE ROSS 4358679880
Cedar 25 County Delegate Jeremy Snow (801)562-9525
Cedar 25 County Delegate Jameson Fife (435)586-2357
Cedar 25 County Delegate Leisa Selden (435)865-6490
Cedar 25 County Delegate JENNIFER Fife (435)586-2357
Cedar 25 County Delegate JOHN LANGSTON 4358671292
Cedar 25 County Delegate NATALIE ROACH 702-419-2365
Cedar 25 County Delegate ARTHUR TAIT 4355868141
Cedar 25 County Delegate DEAN TERRY 4355866919
Cedar 25 County Delegate JOHN WALSER 4358656341
Cedar 25 County Delegate AMBERLI WILDE 4355925998
Cedar 25 State Delegate ROBERT COX 4355867700
Cedar 25 State Delegate NATALIE ROACH 702-419-2365
Cedar 25 State Delegate LEISA SELDEN 4358656490
Cedar 24 County Delegate Adam Hahn 801-244-2899
Cedar 24 County Delegate VANCE SMITH 4355869950
Cedar 24 County Delegate JOHN David WESTWOOD 4355866961
Cedar 24 State Delegate JOHN BLACK 4355867202
Cedar 23 County Delegate MARK GOWER 435-691-7519
Cedar 23 County Delegate Christopher Halterman 435-590-4309
Cedar 23 County Delegate TIMOTHY MARRIOTT 435-592-5799
Cedar 23 County Delegate MARTHA ROHRER 435-867-4323
Cedar 23 State Delegate NATHAN SLAUGHTER 8019676034
Cedar 22 County Delegate ANNA GIBSON 4358657458
Cedar 22 County Delegate HARMONY LANGFORD 4358679212
Cedar 22 County Delegate WILLIAM LEIGH 4358659798
Cedar 22 County Delegate JESSICA SCHMIDT 4358656319
Cedar 22 State Delegate Stuart BUNKER 435-327-2616
Cedar 21 County Delegate A BEALER 4355861484
Cedar 21 County Delegate ROGER GREENER 4358650201
Cedar 21 County Delegate BARBARA RODRIGUEZ 4355867920
Cedar 21 County Delegate PAMELA SMITH 4355860708
Cedar 21 State Delegate EARL RODRIGUEZ 4355860778
Cedar 20 County Delegate Alayne Davis
Cedar 20 County Delegate Brian Wilson
Cedar 20 County Delegate CARIDEE ALLRED 4358679195
Cedar 20 County Delegate SAMUEL BROWER 4355864916/ 4357011501
Cedar 20 County Delegate PHYLLIS FIELDS 4358650450
Cedar 20 County Delegate STEVEN FIELDS 4358650450
Cedar 20 County Delegate DENNIS GRAY 4358651186
Cedar 20 County Delegate BRADLEY GREEN 8017948399
Cedar 20 County Delegate SYLVAN MALIS 4353139939
Cedar 20 County Delegate ALICE PALKOW 4354770190
Cedar 20 County Delegate WILLIAM PRESSGROVE 4355311835
Cedar 20 State Delegate THREESA CUMMINGS 4358656427
Cedar 20 State Delegate ALBERT MONTOYA 4355868646
Cedar 20 State Delegate HAROLD PEASE 4352332280
Cedar 20 State Delegate JORY REDD 4355860827
Cedar 19 County Delegate STEPHEN ENGST
Cedar 19 County Delegate ALAN GUDMUNDSON 4358675945
Cedar 19 County Delegate SHAUN KELLY 4355864695
Cedar 19 County Delegate MICHELE KENFIELD 4355865168
Cedar 19 County Delegate ANNETTE KLASSEN 4356920504
Cedar 19 County Delegate ANTHONY LOVELESS 4355867323
Cedar 19 County Delegate CHRIS STEPHENSON 4358656312
Cedar 19 County Delegate ROBERT VINCENT 4358678507
Cedar 19 County Delegate JOHN WESTWOOD 4355866961
Cedar 19 County Delegate LINDA WILSON 4355864565
Cedar 19 State Delegate GREGORY POWELL 4358656373
Cedar 19 State Delegate CHRIS STEPHENSON 4358656312
Cedar 19 State Delegate LINDA WILSON 4355864565
Cedar 19 State Delegate MAILE WILSON 4355864565
Cedar 18 County Delegate MICHAEL BLEAK 4355864028
Cedar 18 County Delegate SEVAL BURR 4355868932
Cedar 18 County Delegate RYAN COOPER 4355868539
Cedar 18 County Delegate ERICK COX 4358678116
Cedar 18 County Delegate MARK COX 4358675205
Cedar 18 County Delegate PAUL COZZENS 4355860639
Cedar 18 County Delegate TIMOTHY DULANEY 8016910549
Cedar 18 County Delegate KRISTI HOLYOAK 4355865622
Cedar 18 County Delegate DANIEL JONES 4358656423
Cedar 18 County Delegate RONALD RIDDLE 4355861202
Cedar 18 State Delegate ERICK COX 4358678116
Cedar 18 State Delegate PAUL COZZENS 4355860639
Cedar 18 State Delegate RANDALL JORDAN 4355592142
Cedar 17 County Delegate MELISSA BROWN 4355864650/ 4358176427
Cedar 17 County Delegate NATHAN EDDINGTON 8012828899/ 8018378609
Cedar 17 County Delegate OSCAR HULET 4355861455/ 4358675647
Cedar 17 County Delegate KEVIN TIPTON 4356803705
Cedar 17 State Delegate WESLEY CURTIS 4355868469
Cedar 17 State Delegate DAVID LUANGRATH 9523933034
Cedar 16 County Delegate Melanie M Hirschi (435)586-8856
Cedar 16 County Delegate JAN Brock 4358651814
Cedar 16 County Delegate DAVID CLARKE 4355863421
Cedar 16 County Delegate Kayleen Bundy
Cedar 16 County Delegate BRADLY MAXWELL 4355868210
Cedar 16 County Delegate SETH OHMS 4355867616
Cedar 16 County Delegate SARA PATTERSON 4358656792
Cedar 16 County Delegate DAVID WALLACE 4358671985
Cedar 16 County Delegate JUSTIN YOUNG 4355869685
Cedar 16 County Delegate FRED ADAMS 4355868285
Cedar 16 State Delegate HAYDEN BALLARD 4358991520
Cedar 16 State Delegate JOSHUA EISENACH
Cedar 16 State Delegate SYMBRIA PATTERSON 4358656792
Cedar 15 County Delegate DAVID WILLIAM BLODGETT 4358656758
Cedar 15 County Delegate Sheraden HANSEN 4355867512
Cedar 15 County Delegate JEREL DELEE JOHNSON 8017772419
Cedar 15 County Delegate MICHAEL JOHN MOYLE 4358678166
Cedar 15 County Delegate Daphne SOLOMON 4355906639
Cedar 15 State Delegate ROHN SOLOMON 4355906639
Cedar 15 State Delegate VANCE WHETMAN 4355861398
Cedar 14 County Delegate REBECCA LYN BRONSON 4355313711
Cedar 14 County Delegate MICHELLE JANET MOCK 4352133819
Cedar 14 County Delegate BLAINE SHERMAN NAY 4358675976
Cedar 14 County Delegate JANET BURTON SEEGMILLER 4355866771
Cedar 14 County Delegate KEITH GORDON SEEGMILLER 4355866771
Cedar 14 State Delegate REBECCA BRONSON 4355313711
Cedar 14 State Delegate LARRY HATCH 4358651072
Cedar 13 County Delegate PAIGE VALENTINE CHRISTENSEN 8015124381
Cedar 13 County Delegate BORDEN N JENKINS 4358651025
Cedar 13 County Delegate KIMBERLY CAROL SIMMERMAN 4355909843
Cedar 13 County Delegate CRAIG ALAN SIMMERMAN 4355909844
Cedar 13 State Delegate CRAIG SIMMERMAN 4355909844
Cedar 12 County Delegate Abby Holmgren 8019155595
Cedar 12 County Delegate JOSEPH BRYAN JACKSON 4355867363
Cedar 12 County Delegate DONALD J MARCHANT 4355863068
Cedar 12 State Delegate CHRIS JOHNSON 4356782548
Cedar 11 County Delegate REED RALPH ERICKSON 4358659839
Cedar 11 County Delegate LA REE U GARFIELD 4355869578/ 4355590600
Cedar 11 State Delegate JEFFREY CORRY 4355867178/ 4357041769
Cedar 10 County Delegate RONALD S CARDON 4355868719
Cedar 10 County Delegate JONATHAN THOMAS WHITTAKER 4358650763
Cedar 10 State Delegate TRENT NIELSEN 4355862030
Cedar 09 County Delegate Scott Adair 435-760-2228
Cedar 09 County Delegate BLAKE COZZENS 4355908532
Cedar 09 County Delegate LUCINDA HAILSTONE 4355900603
Cedar 09 County Delegate Brian Thompson 801-722-8440
Cedar 09 State Delegate TODD MACK 6507995670
Cedar 08 County Delegate MARK E RICHTSTEIG 4355866942
Cedar 08 County Delegate STANLEY B SHAKESPEARE 4355869795
Cedar 08 County Delegate JASON THATCHER 7759623791
Cedar 08 State Delegate PENNY JOHNSON 4355905088
Cedar 07 County Delegate Kelly ESPLIN 4355861656
Cedar 07 County Delegate DAVID CHARLES HEATON 4358651670
Cedar 07 County Delegate GARY NEAL MESSER 4352671064 / 435-327-2020
Cedar 07 State Delegate MILTON MCLELLAND 8012018683
Cedar 06 County Delegate Brenda Bently 435-704-4797
Cedar 06 County Delegate STEVEN DANIEL BARNES 4358676376
Cedar 06 County Delegate HARVEY EUGENE JENSEN 4358659494
Cedar 06 County Delegate JANE ROBERTA JENSEN 4358678876
Cedar 06 County Delegate Beverly Summerfeld 8019105602
Cedar 06 County Delegate QUINN GREGORY THURMAN 8015609564
Cedar 06 County Delegate Amanda WILCOCK 4359014463
Cedar 06 County Delegate Gregory Romeril (435)267-2655
Cedar 06 State Delegate STEVEN BARNES 4358676376
Cedar 06 State Delegate HARVEY JENSEN 4358659494
Cedar 05 County Delegate JOHN EDWIN GOODWIN 4355867315
Cedar 05 County Delegate MICHELLE GOODWIN 4355867315
Cedar 05 County Delegate Corwin Greer 6028192598
Cedar 05 County Delegate Elliott Lake 9169930103
Cedar 05 County Delegate MARY JANE SHAFFER 4355865608
Cedar 05 County Delegate HARLEY HOWARD THOMPSON 4358674635/ 4355908457
Cedar 05 County Delegate Carter Wilkey 8016882992
Cedar 05 State Delegate JOHN GOODWIN 4355867315
Cedar 05 State Delegate LLOYD KENNEY 4355864925/ 4355319205
Cedar 05 State Delegate ANDREW LINN 7028583787
Cedar 04 County Delegate SUSAN BAKER 4358674425
Cedar 04 County Delegate David EGGERTSEN 4352380969
Cedar 04 County Delegate KEN ESPLIN 4355868521
Cedar 04 County Delegate BERN THURSTON 4358657604
Cedar 04 State Delegate SUSAN BAKER 4358674425
Cedar 03 County Delegate Lisa ALLEN 4358678605
Cedar 03 County Delegate Stephen ALLEN 4358676412
Cedar 03 County Delegate Corey JUDD 4355865188, 4353270928
Cedar 03 County Delegate ROBERTA MARTIN 4355862593
Cedar 03 County Delegate MARSHA PERKINS 4358655715, 4355869789
Cedar 03 State Delegate STEPHEN ALLEN 4358676412
Cedar 03 State Delegate MARSHA PERKINS 4358655715, 4355869789
Cedar 02 County Delegate KENNETH DUNN 4358652834
Cedar 02 County Delegate Richard GILLETTE 4355867327
Cedar 02 County Delegate KIRSTEN ANN HOFELING 4355864321
Cedar 02 County Delegate Victor SCHAFER 4357044595
Cedar 02 State Delegate CARL HALL 4352672709
Cedar 02 State Delegate Rock Jamin Cedar City 435-590-5325
Cedar 01 County Delegate Dean Demille 4355865249
Cedar 01 County Delegate Darrin Duncan 4358678337
Cedar 01 County Delegate Douglas Hansen 4355591615
Cedar 01 County Delegate Susan Hansen 4355863034
Cedar 01 County Delegate Dan MCKITTRICK 4355860120
Cedar 01 County Delegate Nathaniel NEVINS 4357038254
Cedar 01 County Delegate Delbert REEVES 4355866941
Cedar 01 County Delegate Zurl THORNOCK 4358654152
Cedar 01 State Delegate MICHAEL MUNFORD 4358431763
Cedar 01 State Delegate DOUGLAS SPENCER 4357044574
Cedar 01 State Delegate EVAN VICKERS 4355864399
Brian Head County Delegate Herman DEUTSCHLANDER 4356772137
Brian Head State Delegate HERMAN DEUTSCHLANDER 4356772137
Beryl County Delegate Coby Hunt
Beryl County Delegate Normand Laub 4354395587
Beryl State Delegate RAY JONES 4354395710