Saturday, July 22, 2017
Syndicate content

State Delegates

log in or register to see more information.

If you would like to download this form in excel format please click on the icon on the left hand side at the bottom of this list.

Precinctsort icon First Name Last Name City State Phone
Beryl RAY JONES 4354395710
Brian Head HERMAN DEUTSCHLANDER 4356772137
Cedar 01 MICHAEL MUNFORD 4358431763
Cedar 01 DOUGLAS SPENCER 4357044574
Cedar 01 EVAN VICKERS 4355864399
Cedar 02 CARL HALL 4352672709
Cedar 02 Rock Jamin Cedar City 435-590-5325
Cedar 03 STEPHEN ALLEN 4358676412
Cedar 03 MARSHA PERKINS 4358655715, 4355869789
Cedar 04 SUSAN BAKER 4358674425
Cedar 05 JOHN GOODWIN 4355867315
Cedar 05 LLOYD KENNEY 4355864925/ 4355319205
Cedar 05 ANDREW LINN 7028583787
Cedar 06 STEVEN BARNES 4358676376
Cedar 06 HARVEY JENSEN 4358659494
Cedar 07 MILTON MCLELLAND 8012018683
Cedar 08 PENNY JOHNSON 4355905088
Cedar 09 TODD MACK 6507995670
Cedar 10 TRENT NIELSEN 4355862030
Cedar 11 JEFFREY CORRY 4355867178/ 4357041769
Cedar 12 CHRIS JOHNSON 4356782548
Cedar 13 CRAIG SIMMERMAN 4355909844
Cedar 14 REBECCA BRONSON 4355313711
Cedar 14 LARRY HATCH 4358651072
Cedar 15 ROHN SOLOMON 4355906639
Cedar 15 VANCE WHETMAN 4355861398
Cedar 16 JAN BROCK 480-733-2300
Cedar 16 HAYDEN BALLARD 4358991520
Cedar 16 JOSHUA EISENACH
Cedar 17 WESLEY CURTIS 4355868469
Cedar 17 DAVID LUANGRATH 9523933034
Cedar 18 ERICK COX 4358678116
Cedar 18 PAUL COZZENS 4355860639
Cedar 18 RANDALL JORDAN 4355592142
Cedar 19 GREGORY POWELL 4358656373
Cedar 19 CHRIS STEPHENSON 4358656312
Cedar 19 LINDA WILSON 4355864565
Cedar 19 MAILE WILSON 4355864565
Cedar 20 THREESA CUMMINGS 4358656427
Cedar 20 HAROLD PEASE 4352332280
Cedar 20 JORY REDD 4355860827
Cedar 20 Alayne Davis Cedar City 435-559-0018
Cedar 21 EARL RODRIGUEZ 4355860778
Cedar 22 Stuart BUNKER 435-327-2616
Cedar 23 NATHAN SLAUGHTER 8019676034
Cedar 24 JOHN BLACK 4355867202
Cedar 25 ROBERT COX 4355867700
Cedar 25 NATALIE ROACH 702-419-2365
Cedar 25 LEISA SELDEN 4358656490
Enoch 01 KATHERINE ROSS 4358679880
Enoch 02 STEVEN CARPENTER 4355902484
Enoch 02 MARY FOX 4355923185
Enoch 03 LESTER BLAKE 4358688819
Enoch 03 MICHAEL OLENSLAGER 4355868445
Enoch 03 WILLIAM RANDALL 4355920923
Enoch 04 DEBRA LEY 4358676474
Enoch 04 DAREN LOVELL 4358655958
Enoch 04 GARY WILCKEN 4355866711
Ex-Officio JENNIFER HENDRICKS 4355901426
Ex-Officio DAVID STAHELI 4355863005
Ex-Officio* Blake Cozzens 435-590-8532
Ex-Officio* Andrew Young Cedar City Utah 4355923778
Ex-Officio* Blaine Nay
Ex-Officio* Paige Christensen
Kanarraville BRADLEY HALVERSON 4358676190
Midvalley CASEY ANDERSON 4355864347
Modena Bradley Green Cedar City Utah 435-327-2723
New Castle DANIEL TULLIS 4354395701
Paragonah SYDNEY LISTER 8018562397
Parowan N TREVOR ANDERSEN 4354773490
Parowan N CHRISTINE BURTON 4354778821
Parowan N NATHAN HORTON 4354778416
Parowan S JOHN RUESCH 4354779564
Parowan S AARON TIPPETTS 4354779998
Parowan Valley MARK EVANS 4354778931
Summit ROXANNA JOHNSON 4355903435
CSV